| Uitslag   clubkampioenschap (6de sessie): paren  7-5-2026 | |||||||
|   | Naam | Result | Rating | AbsResult | CorResult | ||
| 1A | Ger Quelle | 23 | 316 | 69.46 % | 65.40 % | ||
|   A | Pieter van Engen | 23 | 316 | 69.46 % | 65.40 % | ||
| 2A | Peter Eskens | 15 | 321 | 60.26 % | 60.17 % | ||
|   A | Pieter Schermers | 15 | 325 | 60.26 % | 60.17 % | ||
| 3A | Edwin de Ruiter | 2 | 480 | 59.35 % | 51.58 % | ||
|   A | Herman Neufeglise | 2 | 470 | 59.35 % | 51.58 % | ||
| 4A | Gerrite Boontje | 12 | 162 | 57.11 % | 58.00 % | ||
|   A | Anki Duin | 12 | 162 | 57.11 % | 58.00 % | ||
| 5A | Nicolet Mensink | 11 | 189 | 55.88 % | 57.66 % | ||
|   A | Huub van Wersch | 11 | 189 | 55.88 % | 57.66 % | ||
| 6A | Sebastiaan van Schouwen | 7 | 305 | 55.82 % | 54.87 % | ||
|   A | Annet van Leijen | 7 | 305 | 55.82 % | 54.87 % | ||
| 7A | Ellen Goudsmit | 1 | 404 | 54.88 % | 50.94 % | ||
|   A | Guido Bakker | 1 | 440 | 54.88 % | 50.94 % | ||
| 8A | Jacqueline Veenhof | 6 | 168 | 54.82 % | 54.02 % | ||
|   A | Yvonne Koppes | 6 | 168 | 54.82 % | 54.02 % | ||
| 9A | Riëtte Habes | 9 | 233 | 54.79 % | 56.13 % | ||
|   A | Alexander van Helm | 9 | 236 | 54.79 % | 56.13 % | ||
| 10A | Noor Vehmeijer | 11 | 153 | 54.77 % | 57.66 % | ||
|   A | Tom van den Broek | 11 | 122 | 54.77 % | 57.66 % | ||
| 11A | Jacqueline Oranje | 4 | 230 | 54.54 % | 52.58 % | ||
|   A | Wytze de Jager | 4 | 248 | 54.54 % | 52.58 % | ||
| 12A | Willeke Sietsema | 7 | 242 | 53.17 % | 54.54 % | ||
|   A | Rob Pieterson | 7 | 242 | 53.17 % | 54.54 % | ||
| 13A | Ton Broekhof | 6 | 253 | 53.13 % | 54.17 % | ||
|   A | Wijnand van Ees | 6 | 258 | 53.13 % | 54.17 % | ||
| 14A | Conny Dekker | 4 | 306 | 53.01 % | 52.59 % | ||
|   A | Jeroen Bakker | 4 | 306 | 53.01 % | 52.59 % | ||
| 15A | Wim van Duren | 0 | 405 | 52.70 % | 50.24 % | ||
|   A | Emiel Althuis | 0 | 351 | 52.70 % | 50.24 % | ||
| 16A | Dymphna Diependaal | 0 | 263 | 52.01 % | 50.13 % | ||
|   A | Erna ten Oever | 0 | 233 | 52.01 % | 50.13 % | ||
| 17A | Ben Kunnen | 0 | 348 | 51.32 % | 50.22 % | ||
|   A | Daan van Hille | 0 | 348 | 51.32 % | 50.22 % | ||
| 18A | Johan Le Febre | 1 | 254 | 51.28 % | 50.58 % | ||
|   A | Peter van Rossum | 1 | 261 | 51.28 % | 50.58 % | ||
| 19A | Huub Al | 4 | 281 | 51.04 % | 52.49 % | ||
|   A | Wessel Oudendijk | 4 | 257 | 51.04 % | 52.49 % | ||
| 20A | Maria Pel | 1 | 279 | 50.49 % | 50.44 % | ||
|   A | Marjo Luif | 1 | 278 | 50.49 % | 50.44 % | ||
| 21A | Betty Besters | 1 | 297 | 49.98 % | 50.63 % | ||
|   A | Henk Jan van den Bosch | 1 | 297 | 49.98 % | 50.63 % | ||
| 22A | Marja Calmer | 7 | 9 | 49.98 % | 54.96 % | ||
|   A | Mirna Geense | 7 | 87 | 49.98 % | 54.96 % | ||
| 23A | Arjan Koolen | 0 | 263 | 49.65 % | 50.10 % | ||
|   A | Yung-Yang Hu | 0 | 263 | 49.65 % | 50.10 % | ||
| 24A | Tom de Kool | -3 | 236 | 48.90 % | 47.79 % | ||
|   A | Anton Waakop Reijers | -3 | 236 | 48.90 % | 47.79 % | ||
| 25A | Arno Vos | -3 | 319 | 48.01 % | 48.16 % | ||
|   A | Menno van der Zant | -3 | 319 | 48.01 % | 48.16 % | ||
| 26A | Hein van der Aat | -3 | 320 | 47.78 % | 48.09 % | ||
|   A | Mieke Heitmeier | -3 | 320 | 47.78 % | 48.09 % | ||
| 27A | Jan Jacobs | -4 | 187 | 47.46 % | 47.50 % | ||
|   A | Anne Bakker | -4 | 187 | 47.46 % | 47.50 % | ||
| 28A | Louis Dekker | -14 | 418 | 46.83 % | 40.66 % | ||
|   A | Elsbeth van de Laar | -14 | 437 | 46.83 % | 40.66 % | ||
| 29A | Nico Portegijs | -5 | 211 | 46.47 % | 46.88 % | ||
|   A | Nico Ruiter | -5 | 193 | 46.47 % | 46.88 % | ||
| 30A | René Boerdam | -2 | 118 | 45.61 % | 48.49 % | ||
|   A | Frits Schreuder | -2 | 118 | 45.61 % | 48.49 % | ||
| 31A | Hannie van der Aat | -8 | 164 | 45.56 % | 44.55 % | ||
|   A | Teun Beetstra | -8 | 164 | 45.56 % | 44.55 % | ||
| 32A | Gerard Hulsman | -7 | 74 | 43.17 % | 45.36 % | ||
|   A | Bart ter Meulen | -7 | 74 | 43.17 % | 45.36 % | ||
| 33A | Monique Van den Bossche | -11 | 135 | 42.08 % | 42.38 % | ||
|   A | Martien Versteeg | -11 | 135 | 42.08 % | 42.38 % | ||
| 34A | Josée Dekkers | -10 | 168 | 41.93 % | 43.25 % | ||
|   A | Michael Verkerke | -10 | 172 | 41.93 % | 43.25 % | ||
| 35A | Jos Schrijver | -8 | 95 | 41.44 % | 44.45 % | ||
|   A | Mieke Groen | -8 | 130 | 41.44 % | 44.45 % | ||
| 36A | Sonja van 't Hof | -9 | 133 | 40.71 % | 44.07 % | ||
|   A | Marja Depla | -9 | 133 | 40.71 % | 44.07 % | ||
| 37A | Ruurd van Eijkeren | -20 | 314 | 38.97 % | 36.67 % | ||
|   A | Conchita Calvo Reche | -20 | 314 | 38.97 % | 36.67 % | ||
| 38A | Thilo Kielmann | -17 | 245 | 38.75 % | 38.71 % | ||
|   A | Jacques Veenstra | -17 | 245 | 38.75 % | 38.71 % | ||
| 39A | Els Huisman | -12 | 1 | 35.88 % | 41.87 % | ||
|   A | Didi Whitlau | -12 | 1 | 35.88 % | 41.87 % | ||